We have re-opened with limited hours and staff. We are shipping orders again!
Playboy Adult Sexy Flapper Costume, Size Small
Playboy Adult Sexy Flapper Costume, Size Small
Playboy Adult Sexy Flapper Costume, Size Small
Regular Price: $59.99
Sale Price: $11.88  Save 80%
Size:  This item is currently out of stock.
Clearance! Final sale. Not eligible for return.
Item# x-ru880198
Take the flapper look to the next level with this ultra-sexy Playboy Flapper Costume. A 1920s-inspired fringe skirt is topped with a bustier-style halter with red rhinestone pinstripes, attached garters and Playboy Bunny emblems on the lapels and cuffs. This sexy flapper costume is perfect for the '20s-lover who wants to achieve the look of both the flapper and the gangster. A flower- and feather-topped black headpiece finishes off this sultry speakeasy look. Be sure to browse our entire selection of Playboy costumes and 1920s costumes for more inspiration.

See more costumes and accessories in our Playboy Costumes and 20s Costumes sections!

Size Chart & Item Details

Measurements of actual garment (in inches)XSSML
Bust32-3434-3636-3838-40
Waist24-2628-3232-3434-36
Top Length20222222
Skirt Waist24-2828-3232-3434-36
Hips28-3032-3434-3636-38
Skirt Length13131415
Includes: Dress with garters, headband.
Not Included: Shoes, stockings and cigarette holder
Colors: Black/Red
Available Sizes/Colors: Size S
Brand: Playboy

5 Ways to Find Your Costume
By Time Period:
By Couple:
By Occasion:
By Movie:
By Size: