Women's Disco Dazzler 70s Costume
Women's Disco Dazzler 70s Costume
Women's Disco Dazzler 70s Costume
$37.99
Sale Price: $32.95  Save 13%
Size: 
Quantity:  
In Stock
Item# cc01437
Glitter under the disco lights in this dazzling Women's Disco Costume! The dance-worthy costume includes a glittering black batwing wrap top, gold obi belt with adjustable Velcro closure in back, and glittering black bell bottom pants with a comfortable elastic waistband.

Complete your look with some gold accessories from our 70's Disco Costumes department.

Size Chart & Item Details

Measurements of actual garment in inchesSMLXL
Chest38-4040-4242-4444-46
Shirt Length (at shortest point)24242525
Pants Elastic Waist26-3028-3230-3432-36
Hips38404244
Pants Inseam33333333
Belt28-3628-3628-3628-36
Includes: Pants, Wrap Top, Belt
Not Included: Jewelry, Sunglasses, Shoes
Materials and Care: 100% polyester. Spot clean only.
Colors: Silver/Gold
Available Sizes/Colors: Size "S (6-8)" "L (10-12)"
Brand: California

3 Ways to Find Your Costume
By Time Period:
By Occasion:
By Size: