Shop hundreds of new markdowns in our Sale section! Up to 90% off!
Women's Sassy Santa Christmas Costume
Women's Sassy Santa Christmas CostumeWomen's Sassy Santa Christmas Costume
Women's Sassy Santa Christmas Costume
Regular Price: $43.99
Sale Price: $39.95  Save 9%
Size: 
Quantity:  
Availability: in stock
Item# cc01492
You'll bring all the best presents this Christmas in our women's Sassy Santa costume! Includes crimson soft velvet jacket with white faux fur collar and trim, velour speghetti-strapped top, velour pants, black vinyl belt with decorative buckle, velvet Santa hat with holly clip, and white faux fur plush boot cuffs. Boots, gloves, necklace, and bag not included. Note: The jacket and hat are made of a different material than the top and pants, they compliment each other and give the outfit a little contrast.

See more options in our Christmas Costumes section!

Costume Suggestions: Mrs. Claus, Santa's helper, sexy Santa, sexy Christmas costume

Size Chart & Item Details

Measurements of Actual Garment (in inches)XSSMLXL
Tank Top Chest3032343638
Tank Top Waist2628303234
Pants Waist (elastic)26-3028-3230-3432-3634-38
Hips3638404244
Inseam2727282828
Jacket Chest3436384042
Includes: Jacket, Pants, Top, Belt, Hat, Holly Clip, Plush Boot Tops
Not Included: Boots, gloves, necklace, bag
Materials and Care: Fabric: 100% polyester. Faux Fur: 70% acrylic, 30% polyester.
Colors: Red/White
Available Sizes/Colors: Size XS S M L XL
Brand: California Costumes

5 Ways to Find Your Costume
By Time Period:
By Couple:
By Occasion:
By Movie:
By Size: