Clearance sale! Check out hundreds of costumes marked up to 90% off!
Adult Festive Elf Costume
Adult Festive Elf Costume
Adult Festive Elf Costume
$39.99
Size: 
Quantity:  
In Stock
Item# cc01493
Get in the holiday spirit in our adult Festive Elf costume! The green tunic has red metallic trim, attached long red sleeves, and a white collar. This holiday costume set also includes the green elf hat with jingle bell, black belt with gold buckle, striped leggings and holly clip. Boots and present not included. Our custom sizing chart with this costume's measurements can help you choose the perfect fit in an adult XS to XL.

See more options in our Christmas Costumes section!

Size Chart & Item Details

Measurements of Actual Garment (in inches)XSSMLXL
Tunic Chest3436384042
Tunic Waist3032343638
Tunic Hips3436384042
Tunic Length2627282930
Leggings Waist28-3230-3432-3634-3836-40
Inseam2727272828
Includes: Tunic, leggings, hat, belt, holly clip
Not Included: Boots, present
Materials and Care: Tunic/Leggings: 100% polyester. Spot clean only.
Colors: Green/Red
Available Sizes/Colors: Size XS S M L XL
Brand: California Costumes

5 Ways to Find Your Costume
By Time Period:
By Couple:
By Occasion:
By Movie:
By Size: