Clearance sale! Check out hundreds of costumes marked up to 90% off!
Adult Black/Gold Renaissance Prince Costume
Adult Black/Gold Renaissance Prince CostumeAdult Black/Gold Renaissance Prince Costume
Adult Black/Gold Renaissance Prince Costume
$51.99
Size: 
Quantity:  
In Stock
Item# ch03003
Go on a crusade or rescue a princess in this deluxe men's Renaissance or medieval costume! Adult size costume includes black crushed velvet tunic with gold mesh trim and gold lion decal and attached gold mesh hood. By Charades. Pants, sword and boots not included.

See more options in our Medieval Costumes section!

Costume Suggestions: King Richard the Lionheart, Medieval or Renaissance king, crusader knight, King Arthur

Size Chart & Item Details

Measurements of actual garment in inchesSMLXL
Chest42444648
Length of top (front)42424242
Length of top (back)52525252
Pants waist32-3434-3638-4042-44
Hips38-4040-4244-4646-48
Inseam30303132
Colors: Black/Gold
Available Sizes/Colors: Size S M L XL
Brand: Charades

5 Ways to Find Your Costume
By Time Period:
By Couple:
By Occasion:
By Movie:
By Size: